Rais LifeLife | Health | Business
☰
Etapa 12 · 23 de {v} de 2026

GP dos Países Baixos 2026: result and fastest laps

Aug. 23, 2026 · Circuit Park Zandvoort, Países Baixos. Resultado completo, pole position, volta mais rápida e resumo da corrida.

Circuit Park Zandvoort · Zandvoort, Países Baixos · etapa 12 de 23

  • WinnerLando NorrisMcLaren · 2:04:44,859
  • Pole positionLando NorrisMcLaren · 1:11,163
  • Fastest lapCharles Leclerc1:14,230 · lap 60

Race result

Result
Pos.DriverTeamGridLapsTime / statusPts
1Lando NorrisMcLaren1722:04:44,85925
2Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes372+11,53618
3George RussellMercedes272+15,90615
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari572+16,75512
5Charles LeclercFerrari672+17,25810
6Oscar PiastriMcLaren472+32,3328
7Liam LawsonRed Bull872+1:19,9156
8Nico HülkenbergAudi1371+1 lap4
9Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1871+1 lap2
10Pierre GaslyAlpine1171+1 lap1
11Yuki TsunodaRacing Bulls1271+1 lap0
12Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1071+1 lap0
13Gabriel BortoletoAudi971+1 lap0
14Franco ColapintoAlpine1470+2 laps0
15Sergio PérezCadillac2270+2 laps0
16Carlos SainzWilliams1770+2 laps0
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1666Retired0
Ret.Valtteri BottasCadillac2161Retired0
Ret.Esteban OconHaas1552Retired0
Ret.Lance StrollAston Martin1945Retired0
Ret.Oliver BearmanHaas202Retired0
Ret.Max VerstappenRed Bull70Retired0

Fastest laps

Fastest laps
Pos.DriverTeamTimeLap
1Charles LeclercFerrari1:14,23060
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:14,30361
3Lando NorrisMcLaren1:14,32149
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:14,56661
5Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:14,57159
6George RussellMercedes1:15,39346
7Liam LawsonRed Bull1:15,43561
8Gabriel BortoletoAudi1:15,51557
9Franco ColapintoAlpine1:15,57848
10Nico HülkenbergAudi1:16,04862

Qualifying

Qualifying
Pos.DriverTeamQ1Q2Q3Grid
1Lando NorrisMcLaren1:12,6951:11,6281:11,1631
2George RussellMercedes1:12,9241:11,9591:11,2652
3Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:13,0221:11,9151:11,2963
4Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:12,6101:11,6411:11,3054
5Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:12,6731:11,9701:11,4945
6Charles LeclercFerrari1:13,0641:11,9101:11,5586
7Max VerstappenRed Bull1:13,2901:11,8741:11,6187
8Liam LawsonRed Bull1:13,3921:12,3011:11,7338
9Gabriel BortoletoAudi1:13,1421:12,4331:12,0799
10Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:13,0741:12,5251:12,18510
11Pierre GaslyAlpine1:13,1151:12,616—11
12Yuki TsunodaRacing Bulls1:13,0851:12,627—12
13Nico HülkenbergAudi1:13,1881:12,797—13
14Franco ColapintoAlpine1:13,3221:12,800—14
15Esteban OconHaas1:13,5441:13,137—15
16Alexander AlbonWilliams1:13,5521:13,182—16
17Carlos SainzWilliams1:13,574——17
18Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1:13,650——18
19Lance StrollAston Martin1:13,818——19
20Oliver BearmanHaas1:13,826——20
21Valtteri BottasCadillac1:14,371——21
22Sergio PérezCadillac1:14,600——22

Sprint race

Result
Pos.DriverTeamGridLapsTime / statusPts
1George RussellMercedes12430:25,3188
2Charles LeclercFerrari324+1,3607
3Lando NorrisMcLaren224+5,1966
4Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes524+5,5815
5Oscar PiastriMcLaren424+10,1854
6Max VerstappenRed Bull624+10,5293
7Lewis HamiltonFerrari724+12,1882
8Pierre GaslyAlpine824+42,5101
9Gabriel BortoletoAudi924+44,4370
10Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1024+44,9710
11Liam LawsonRed Bull1124+47,4710
12Franco ColapintoAlpine1324+54,4660
13Yuki TsunodaRacing Bulls1224+56,4830
14Esteban OconHaas1524+1:06,0980
15Oliver BearmanHaas1724+1:06,5880
16Alexander AlbonWilliams1624+1:14,6320
17Lance StrollAston Martin1824+1:14,6500
18Fernando AlonsoAston Martin2224+1:15,2840
19Valtteri BottasCadillac1923+1 lap0
20Carlos SainzWilliams2123+1 lap0
21Sergio PérezCadillac2021+3 laps0
Ret.Nico HülkenbergAudi147Retired0

Schedule (Brasília time)

  • Free practice 1Fri, Aug. 21 · 07:30
  • Sprint qualifyingFri, Aug. 21 · 11:30
  • SprintSat, Aug. 22 · 07:00
  • QualifyingSat, Aug. 22 · 11:00
  • RaceSun, Aug. 23 · 10:00

Your privacy, your choices

RaisLife uses Google Analytics and advertising cookies to stay free. You can decline or choose what you allow at any time. Privacy Policy