Rais LifeLife | Health | Business
☰
Etapa 10 · 19 de {v} de 2026

GP da Bélgica 2026: result and fastest laps

Jul 19, 2026 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps, Bélgica. Resultado completo, pole position, volta mais rápida e resumo da corrida.

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps · Spa, Bélgica · etapa 10 de 23

  • WinnerAndrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes · 1:24:42,479
  • Pole positionAndrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes · 1:44,361
  • Fastest lapLando Norris1:48,890 · lap 44

Race result

Result
Pos.DriverTeamGridLapsTime / statusPts
1Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1441:24:42,47925
2Charles LeclercFerrari444+1,95218
3Max VerstappenRed Bull244+11,58615
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari544+17,24512
5Oscar PiastriMcLaren644+18,98810
6Isack HadjarRed Bull2144+23,3078
7Lando NorrisMcLaren1344+24,0146
8Gabriel BortoletoAudi844+49,1404
9Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls744+50,4062
10Franco ColapintoAlpine1144+1:16,0371
11Pierre GaslyAlpine1044+1:16,9910
12Liam LawsonRacing Bulls944+1:17,5230
13Nico HülkenbergAudi1244+1:18,3480
14Oliver BearmanHaas1444+1:34,4650
15Alexander AlbonWilliams1544+1:44,6840
16Carlos SainzWilliams1944+1:45,8560
17Esteban OconHaas1644+1:50,9250
18Valtteri BottasCadillac1743+1 lap0
19Fernando AlonsoAston Martin2242+2 laps0
Ret.Lance StrollAston Martin2025Retired0
Ret.Sergio PérezCadillac1813Retired0
Ret.George RussellMercedes30Retired0

Fastest laps

Fastest laps
Pos.DriverTeamTimeLap
1Lando NorrisMcLaren1:48,89044
2Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:49,09841
3Isack HadjarRed Bull1:49,29844
4Charles LeclercFerrari1:49,33323
5Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:49,45433
6Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:49,56223
7Max VerstappenRed Bull1:49,61823
8Gabriel BortoletoAudi1:50,33422
9Nico HülkenbergAudi1:50,50341
10Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:50,53623

Qualifying

Qualifying
Pos.DriverTeamQ1Q2Q3Grid
1Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:46,3041:45,1421:44,3611
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1:45,9301:45,5891:44,6782
3Lando NorrisMcLaren1:45,8651:45,4541:44,80113
4George RussellMercedes1:46,1851:45,6891:44,8693
5Charles LeclercFerrari1:46,2781:45,3971:44,8934
6Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:46,1241:45,5431:44,8955
7Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:46,4331:45,6711:45,0166
8Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:46,1911:45,6291:45,1437
9Gabriel BortoletoAudi1:46,6091:46,0821:45,6288
10Isack HadjarRed Bull1:46,0621:45,823—21
11Liam LawsonRacing Bulls1:46,5011:46,120—9
12Pierre GaslyAlpine1:46,6791:46,331—10
13Franco ColapintoAlpine1:46,7951:46,392—11
14Nico HülkenbergAudi1:46,8931:46,671—12
15Carlos SainzWilliams1:47,0801:46,777—19
16Oliver BearmanHaas1:47,1131:46,779—14
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1:47,120——15
18Esteban OconHaas1:47,801——16
19Valtteri BottasCadillac1:47,823——17
20Sergio PérezCadillac1:47,971——18
21Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1:50,002——22
22Lance StrollAston Martin1:50,177——20

Schedule (Brasília time)

  • Free practice 1Fri, Jul 17 · 08:30
  • Free practice 2Fri, Jul 17 · 12:00
  • Free practice 3Sat, Jul 18 · 07:30
  • QualifyingSat, Jul 18 · 11:00
  • RaceSun, Jul 19 · 10:00

Your privacy, your choices

RaisLife uses Google Analytics and advertising cookies to stay free. You can decline or choose what you allow at any time. Privacy Policy