Rais LifeLife | Health | Business
☰
Driver

Isack Hadjar: results in the 2026 season

Isack Hadjar, French Red Bull driver, No. 6. See his 2026 season performance, race by race.

Red Bull

  • 8thin the championship
  • 97points
  • 0wins
  • 2podiums
  • 0poles
  • 0fastest laps
  • 2retirements

Race by race

Isack Hadjar results
RoundGrand PrixGridPos.Time / statusPts
1Australian Grand Prix3Ret.Retired0
2Chinese Grand Prix98+1:27.2474
3Japanese Grand Prix812+56.1540
4Miami Grand Prix22Ret.Retired0
5Canadian Grand Prix75+1 lap10
6Monaco Grand Prix53+23.39415
7Barcelona Grand Prix66+1 lap8
8Austrian Grand Prix86+29.3998
9British Grand Prix55+1.59810
10Belgian Grand Prix216+23.3078
11Hungarian Grand Prix86+55.4888
15Azerbaijan Grand Prix43+10.70415
16Bahrain Grand Prix in Malaysia85+8.57110
17Singapore Grand Prix2210+1:30.8621

Born: September 28, 2004. Championship points include sprint races; the table shows points from the main race.

Your privacy, your choices

RaisLife uses Google Analytics and advertising cookies to stay free. You can decline or choose what you allow at any time. Privacy Policy