Rais LifeLife | Health | Business
☰
Etapa 8 · 28 de {v} de 2026

GP da Áustria 2026: result and fastest laps

Jun 28, 2026 · Red Bull Ring, Áustria. Resultado completo, pole position, volta mais rápida e resumo da corrida.

Red Bull Ring · Spielberg, Áustria · etapa 8 de 23

  • WinnerGeorge RussellMercedes · 1:26:37,979
  • Pole positionGeorge RussellMercedes · 1:06,113
  • Fastest lapAndrea Kimi Antonelli1:10,374 · lap 59

Race result

Result
Pos.DriverTeamGridLapsTime / statusPts
1George RussellMercedes1711:26:37,97925
2Max VerstappenRed Bull571+1,61118
3Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes471+1,98615
4Oscar PiastriMcLaren771+21,80912
5Lewis HamiltonFerrari371+26,39310
6Isack HadjarRed Bull871+29,3998
7Lando NorrisMcLaren671+31,5056
8Charles LeclercFerrari271+45,6594
9Liam LawsonRacing Bulls970+1 lap2
10Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1070+1 lap1
11Gabriel BortoletoAudi1270+1 lap0
12Nico HülkenbergAudi1470+1 lap0
13Pierre GaslyAlpine1170+1 lap0
14Oliver BearmanHaas1370+1 lap0
15Franco ColapintoAlpine1670+1 lap0
16Esteban OconHaas1569+2 laps0
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1869+2 laps0
18Fernando AlonsoAston Martin2168+3 laps0
Ret.Lance StrollAston Martin2245Retired0
Ret.Carlos SainzWilliams1723Retired0
Ret.Sergio PérezCadillac194Retired0
Ret.Valtteri BottasCadillac202Retired0

Fastest laps

Fastest laps
Pos.DriverTeamTimeLap
1Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:10,37459
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1:10,48357
3Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:10,59545
4Charles LeclercFerrari1:10,60667
5Lando NorrisMcLaren1:10,65255
6George RussellMercedes1:10,68349
7Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:10,94645
8Isack HadjarRed Bull1:10,94742
9Pierre GaslyAlpine1:11,46654
10Liam LawsonRacing Bulls1:11,54755

Qualifying

Qualifying
Pos.DriverTeamQ1Q2Q3Grid
1George RussellMercedes1:07,3981:06,9791:06,1131
2Charles LeclercFerrari1:07,5431:07,0301:06,3492
3Lewis HamiltonFerrari1:07,2901:06,9941:06,4083
4Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1:07,0831:06,7631:06,4144
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1:07,4071:07,1831:06,4755
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1:07,2591:06,8971:06,5026
7Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:07,4871:06,8901:06,5117
8Isack HadjarRed Bull1:07,4081:07,0861:06,6328
9Liam LawsonRacing Bulls1:07,3851:07,1361:06,9559
10Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:07,5491:07,1551:07,00710
11Pierre GaslyAlpine1:08,0381:07,223—11
12Gabriel BortoletoAudi1:08,0351:07,293—12
13Oliver BearmanHaas1:08,0611:07,523—13
14Nico HülkenbergAudi1:08,0661:07,611—14
15Esteban OconHaas1:08,2311:07,817—15
16Franco ColapintoAlpine1:07,8941:08,171—16
17Carlos SainzWilliams1:08,252——17
18Alexander AlbonWilliams1:08,509——18
19Sergio PérezCadillac1:08,945——19
20Valtteri BottasCadillac1:09,030——20
21Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1:09,942——21
22Lance StrollAston Martin1:10,363——22

Schedule (Brasília time)

  • Free practice 1Fri, Jun 26 · 08:30
  • Free practice 2Fri, Jun 26 · 12:00
  • Free practice 3Sat, Jun 27 · 07:30
  • QualifyingSat, Jun 27 · 11:00
  • RaceSun, Jun 28 · 10:00

Your privacy, your choices

RaisLife uses Google Analytics and advertising cookies to stay free. You can decline or choose what you allow at any time. Privacy Policy